Difference between revisions of "Lunatix"
[+/-]
Widgets
Widgets<bs-widget-edit>
From Asterix & Friends - Wiki
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !''Unlock quest from''' | + | !|'''Unlock quest from''' |
| − | !'''Unlock level''' | + | !|'''Unlock level''' |
| − | !'''Unlocked by''' | + | !|'''Unlocked by''' |
| − | !'''Type''' | + | !|'''Type''' |
| − | !'''Base strength''' | + | !|'''Base strength''' |
| − | !'''Maximum strength''' | + | !|'''Maximum strength''' |
|- | |- | ||
||Asterix | ||Asterix | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 27 January 2017
Character details
| Lunatix - Character details | |||||
| File:Char Villager Elder fight stance.png |
Lunatix is a veteran in the fight against the Romans. He may not have all of his teeth anymore, but he definitely isn't toothless. Quote: "I never could stand the Romans, those ne'er-do-wells!" | ||||
| Unlock quest from | Unlock level | Unlocked by | Type | Base strength | Maximum strength |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Asterix | 1 | Building "Elder House" | Villager | 6 | 19 |
